Food & Beverages

43 pages
32 views

Catalogo de partes cr

of 43
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Share
Description
Catalogo de partes cr
Transcript
  CABEZA DE FUERZA  E-1Ref   Codigo  EAN Descripción  Cant Notas E1-1 120080567 7701023036474Culata 180RE Rp  1E1-2 380600002-0001 7701023871426Pin Guía 8x14 Rp  2E1-3 270960002-0001 7701023705325Bujía D8EA 125 Rp  1E1-4 120230010 7701023036481Culatin 180RE Rp  1E1-5 380140030-0005 7701023037211Torn Camp M6x35 Cromo Rp  4E1-6 120280001-0018 7701023771061Tapón Filtro Aceite 200Sm Rp  2E1-7 380840020-0001 7701023881579O-ring Tapon Carc 35x3 125 Rp  2E1-8 380330038-0004 7701023770101Tuerca Cupula M8 Cromo Rp  4E1-9 380450012-0001 7701023896559Arand Tornillo Culata 125S Rp  4E1-10 381000007-0001 7701023190114Pin Cotter 2.5×30 Zinc Rp  1E1-11 380140229-0001 7701023292788Torn culat/cil M6x115 Cromo Rp  1E1-12 380840119-0001 7701023292771O-ring Tapa Piñon Dis 180XM Rp  1E1-13 120310002-0001 7701023586924Empaq Tapa Piñ Distrib 180XMRp  1E1-14 120300018-0017 7701023037150Tapa Piñ Distrib 180RE Rp  1E1-15 380140015-0006 7701023871402Tornillo Camp M6x20 Zinc Rp  2E1-16 120150009-0001 7701023586917Empaq Culata 180XM Rp  1E1-17 380840008-0001 7701023036740O-ring 10x1.6 Rp  1E1-18 380600004-0001 7701023881401Pin Guía 10x20 125 Rp  2E1-19 380180006-0003 7701023036641Espárrago M8x35 Zinc Rp  2E1-20 180540013-0001 7701023036610Empaq Valvula Gases 180RE Rp  1E1-21 380740744 7701023036726Mang Valvula Gases 180RE Rp  1E1-22 380140015-0006 7701023871402Tornillo Camp M6x20 Zinc Rp  2 1CATÁLOGO DE PARTES 180CR5  CILINDRO  E-2Ref   Codigo  EAN Descripción  Cant Notas E2-1 120020278-0002 7701023036436Cilindro 180RE Rp  1E2-2 110240004-0001 7701023586825Esparrag Cil 219 Izq 180XM Rp  2E2-3 110250004-0001 7701023586832Esparrag Cil 233 Der 180XM Rp  2E2-4 380600001-0001 7701023704748Pin Guía 10x14 125 Rp  2E2-5 120050012-0001 7701023586870Empaq Cilindro 180XM Rp  1 2CATÁLOGO DE PARTES 180CR5  DISTRIBUCIÓN  E-3Ref   Codigo  EAN Descripción  Cant Notas E3-1 140400002-0001 7701023871440Reten Valvula 110S/X Rp  2E3-2 140580028-0001 7701023587006Piñón Cadenilla Dist 180XM Rp  1E3-3 140020116-0002 7701023036269Arbol De Levas 180RE Rp  1E3-4 140510054-0001 7701023036757Pasador Balancin 180RE Rp  2E3-5 140530001-0001 7701023586993Platina Guia ArbLevas 180XM Rp  1E3-6 140300085-0001 7701023037228Valvula Adm 180RE Rp  1E3-7 140310087-0001 7701023037235Valvula Esc 180RE Rp  1E3-8 140350022-0001 7701023037099Resorte Valvula 180RE Rp  2E3-9 380070141-0001 7701023923040Tornillo Hex M6x10 AntOx Rp  2E3-10 140370001-0001 7701023953702Asiento Resorte Ext 125 Rp  2E3-11 380220010-0001 7701023666374Tornillo 04630-20616 110S Rp  1E3-12 140450057-0001 7701023036290Balancin Adm-Esc Cto 180RE Rp  2E3-13 500730014-0001 7701023036696Kit Asiento/Pin Valv. 180RE Rp  2E3-14 500550073-0001 7701023036702Kit Valvulas 180RE Rp  1 3CATÁLOGO DE PARTES 180CR5
Related Documents
View more...
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks